Selling Greater Philly Selling Greater Philly
  • Home
  • Luxury
    1. Real Luxury
    2. $750,000+ Homes for Sale
  • Buying
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Selling
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Free Home Valuation
    3. Get Cash Offer
    4. List Your Property
  • Open Houses
    1. Philadelphia County
    2. Montgomery County
    3. Bucks County
    4. Atlantic County
    5. Cape May County
    6. Sussex County
  • Areas
    1. Areas By City
      1. Ambler Overview
      2. Horsham Overview
      3. Hatboro Overview
      4. Dresher Overview
      5. Fort Washington Overview
      6. Margate Listings
      7. Newtown Overview
      8. New Hope Overview
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
    5. We're Hiring
    6. Join Real
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
1,511,465 Sold Properties

1,511,465 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
233 SHARPLESS RD, Southampton, PA 18966
1/35

$597,000

$569,900

4.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,775 SqFt

233 SHARPLESS RD, Southampton, PA 18966

MLS# PABU2114770

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
51 ARNEYS MOUNT RD, Pemberton, NJ 08068
1/65

$575,000

$575,000

3 Beds3 Baths3,401 SqFt

51 ARNEYS MOUNT RD, Pemberton, NJ 08068

MLS# NJBL2102828

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Medford

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3180 ZACHARIAS RD, Collegeville, PA 19426

$960,000

$998,000

3.8%
4 Beds3 Baths4,071 SqFt

3180 ZACHARIAS RD, Collegeville, PA 19426

MLS# PAMC2160242

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6 PHEASANT RUN, Horsham, PA 19044
1/28

$455,000

$415,000

9.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,885 SqFt

6 PHEASANT RUN, Horsham, PA 19044

MLS# PAMC2159406

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8 BARREL STAVE CIR, Horsham, PA 19044
1/40

$473,500

$460,000

2.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,802 SqFt

8 BARREL STAVE CIR, Horsham, PA 19044

MLS# PAMC2159336

Listed by Homestarr Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
221 LAUREL LN, Perkasie, PA 18944
1/31

$490,000

$478,900

2.3%
3 Beds4 Baths2,491 SqFt

221 LAUREL LN, Perkasie, PA 18944

MLS# PABU2105286

Listed by Redfin Corporation

Bright MLS (BMLS)
414 ELLISON DR, North Wales, PA 19454
1/18

$520,000

$529,999

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,296 SqFt

414 ELLISON DR, North Wales, PA 19454

MLS# PAMC2148532

Listed by RE/MAX Legacy

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3014 CREEKSIDE CT, Warrington, PA 18976
1/15

$325,000

$320,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

3014 CREEKSIDE CT, Warrington, PA 18976

MLS# PABU2106334

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
232 MACDONALD AVE, Wyncote, PA 19095
1/44

$399,900

$399,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

232 MACDONALD AVE, Wyncote, PA 19095

MLS# PAMC2153468

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
72 BROWNSTONE DR, Norristown, PA 19401
1/52

$580,000

$579,000

0.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,614 SqFt

72 BROWNSTONE DR, Norristown, PA 19401

MLS# PAMC2153074

Listed by Elfant Wissahickon-Chestnut Hill

Bright MLS (BMLS)
174 ALBEMARLE DR, Penllyn, PA 19422
1/41

$335,000

$350,000

4.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,209 SqFt

174 ALBEMARLE DR, Penllyn, PA 19422

MLS# PAMC2148498

Listed by Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors-Collegeville

Bright MLS (BMLS)
509 CAROUSEL CIR, Norristown, PA 19403
1/15

$350,000

$339,000

3.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,722 SqFt

509 CAROUSEL CIR, Norristown, PA 19403

MLS# PAMC2150768

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
460 KALMIA ST, Warminster, PA 18974
1/32

$454,500

$415,000

9.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,473 SqFt

460 KALMIA ST, Warminster, PA 18974

MLS# PABU2102660

Listed by Addison Wolfe Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
920 INDEPENDENCE RD, Norristown, PA 19403
1/25

$425,000

$395,000

7.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,003 SqFt

920 INDEPENDENCE RD, Norristown, PA 19403

MLS# PAMC2148696

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
209 STONE HILL DR, Pottstown, PA 19464
1/47

$380,000

$359,900

5.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,382 SqFt

209 STONE HILL DR, Pottstown, PA 19464

MLS# PAMC2147138

Listed by RE/MAX Achievers-Collegeville

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1369 MICHAEL RD, Jenkintown, PA 19046
1/44

$560,000

$585,900

4.4%
3 Beds4 Baths2,446 SqFt

1369 MICHAEL RD, Jenkintown, PA 19046

MLS# PAMC2146444

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
411 SCHOOL ST, North Wales, PA 19454
1/28

$475,000

$489,900

3.0%
1,775 SqFt

411 SCHOOL ST, North Wales, PA 19454

MLS# PAMC2140952

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
24 ESSEX CT, Quakertown, PA 18951
1/29

$340,000

$349,900

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,502 SqFt

24 ESSEX CT, Quakertown, PA 18951

MLS# PABU2097858

Listed by Keller Williams Elite

Bright MLS (BMLS)
370 WINDSOR AVE, Hatboro, PA 19040
1/37

$375,000

$360,000

4.2%
2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt

370 WINDSOR AVE, Hatboro, PA 19040

MLS# PAMC2141636

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

Bright MLS (BMLS)
100 RANDOM RD, Douglassville, PA 19518
1/25

$220,000

$249,900

12.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,584 SqFt

100 RANDOM RD, Douglassville, PA 19518

MLS# PABK2053998

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
223 FOURTH AVE, Roebling, NJ 08554
1/25

$230,000

$219,900

4.6%
2 Beds1 Bath975 SqFt

223 FOURTH AVE, Roebling, NJ 08554

MLS# NJBL2083652

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
920 RED STONE LANE, Ambler, PA 19002
1/137

$1,350,000

$1,400,000

3.6%
5 Beds6 Baths6,450 SqFt

920 RED STONE LANE, Ambler, PA 19002

MLS# PAMC2129734

Listed by Homestarr Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
26 PEBBLE DR, Horsham, PA 19044

$610,000

$589,900

3.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,336 SqFt

26 PEBBLE DR, Horsham, PA 19044

MLS# PAMC2141796

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1519 NORRISTOWN RD, Ambler, PA 19002
1/60

$725,000

$699,900

3.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,316 SqFt

1519 NORRISTOWN RD, Ambler, PA 19002

MLS# PAMC2139012

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
SGP_rgb_Logo_1_WhiteReal Logo Outline Black
Selling Greater Philly

Justin Heath License ID: RS347845

+1(215) 808-7425 justin@sellinggreaterphilly.com

75 E Butler Ave, Ambler, PA, 19002-4517, USA

    • Home
      Selling
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Free Home Valuation
      3. Get Cash Offer
      4. List Your Property
      About
      1. Our Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      5. We're Hiring
      6. Join Real
    • Luxury
      1. Real Luxury
      2. $750,000+ Homes for Sale
      Open Houses
      1. Philadelphia County
      2. Montgomery County
      3. Bucks County
      4. Atlantic County
      5. Cape May County
      6. Sussex County
    • Buying
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      Areas
      1. Areas By City

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.